ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8224337
nr 822 4337
Bengt Ribbentoft
(f. 1943), Sverige
Bengt Ribbentoft (b. 1943), 236/360, "Moonlight", subject size: 77x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Ribbentoft (f. 1943), 236/360, "Moonlight", motivets mått: 77x56
Bengt Ribbentoft, Swedish painter, born 1943 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 150
Monday April 29 2013
at 18:20:10
23/4 16:08:27
29/4 10:30:50
150 kr
Bengt Ribbentoft
Read more about Bengt Ribbentoft